Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Benfica(10) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 50% | 50% | 7.3 |
Sporting CP(10) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 70% | 60% | 70% | 5.0 |
Academico Viseu(10) | 2.00 | 2.70 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 20% | 60% | 2.9 |
Moreirense(10) | 1.40 | 3.00 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 60% | 2.7 |
Estrela(10) | 1.00 | 3.40 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 70% | 4.9 |
Maritimo(10) | 0.80 | 3.00 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 30% | 60% | 3.3 |
FC Porto(10) | 3.00 | 2.90 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 30% | 40% | 7.0 |
SC Braga(10) | 1.40 | 2.30 | 90% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 50% | 4.8 |
Famalicao(10) | 1.00 | 2.80 | 90% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 50% | 4.7 |
Rio Ave(10) | 0.70 | 3.20 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 30% | 4.0 |
Alverca(10) | 1.10 | 2.70 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 40% | 60% | 5.3 |
Nacional(10) | 0.70 | 2.90 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 40% | 4.6 |
Estoril(10) | 0.20 | 2.40 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 20% | 50% | 5.6 |
Santa Clara(10) | 2.10 | 2.10 | 90% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 3.7 |
Arouca(10) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 90% | 50% | 40% | 20% | 30% | 3.6 |
Guimaraes(10) | 0.90 | 2.00 | 80% | 50% | 30% | 20% | 30% | 5.4 |
Casa Pia(10) | 0.70 | 2.40 | 90% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 20% | 3.9 |
GIL Vicente(10) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 10% | 30% | 3.2 |