Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Os Limianos(3) | 2.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Lusitânia Lourosa(2) | 3.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Academica(2) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Bragança(3) | 2.00 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
UD da Serra(2) | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Chaves(2) | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Madalena(2) | 1.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Tondela(1) | 3.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Oliveirense(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Mação(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | — |
Aljustrelense(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Juventude Évora(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Guarda(2) | 1.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Varzim(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
União Santarém(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Estrela(1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Maritimo(1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Portel(1) | 3.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Santo Antonio(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Portalegrense(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Vinhais(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Minas de Argozelo(1) | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Ançã(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Fayal(1) | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Académico do Fundão(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Rebordelo(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Lusitano Évora 1911(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Correlhã(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Ferreiras(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Lagoa(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Lajense(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Vila Pouca(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
AD Fornos Algodres(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Messejanense(1) | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Gavionenses(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Ginásio Figueirense(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Penalva Castelo(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Caldas(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Olímpico do Montijo(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Imortal Albufeira(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Trofense(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Benfica Castelo Branco(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Uniao de Pombal(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Viana Alentejo(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Estrela Calheta(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Amora(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Sousense(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
SC Barreiro(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Nazarenos(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
São Roque (Açores)(1) | 0.00 | 9.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Angrense(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
União Montemor(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Ermesinde(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Pacos de Brandao(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Paredes(3) | 3.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
Sanjoanense(3) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Vitória de Sernache(3) | 3.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
Vianense(3) | 3.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | — |
Atlético CP(3) | 3.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | — |
Fátima(3) | 3.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
Alcochetense(3) | 2.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Fazendense(3) | 2.00 | 3.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Os Marialvas(3) | 2.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
CF Os Belenenses(2) | 3.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Farense(2) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
União de Leiria(2) | 3.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Portimonense(2) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Salgueiros(2) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Recreativa de Lamelas(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Real(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Florgrade(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Celoricense(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Amarante(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
O Elvas(2) | 1.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Sacavenense(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
CF Benfica(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
Merelinense(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Sintrense(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Maria da Fonte(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Cinfães(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Alpendorada(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
Penafiel(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Brito(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Fafe(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Leixoes(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
AD Marco 09(3) | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | — |
AVS(2) | 3.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Leça(2) | 3.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Felgueiras 1932(2) | 3.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Louletano(2) | 1.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Alcains(2) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Vizela(2) | 1.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Casa Pia(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Vitoria Setubal(1) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Oliveira Hospital(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Rio Ave(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Guimaraes(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
FC Serpa(1) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Santa Clara(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Ponte da Barca(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Famalicao(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Estoril(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bombarralense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
GIL Vicente(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Castro Daire(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Arouca(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Camacha(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Naval 1893(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Mortágua(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Beira-Mar(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Moreirense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
1º Dezembro(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Alverca(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Nacional(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Academico Viseu(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Espinho(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
São João Ver(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sourense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Régua(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Tirsense(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Pacos Ferreira(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Machico(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Rebordosa(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
SC Covilha(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
O Grandolense(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sporting de Lourel(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Atlético Malveira(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Mafra(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Vila Meã(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
União Lamas(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
AD Nogueirense(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Montalegre(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Castrense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Maia Lidador(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Pevidem(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Olhanense(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Feirense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Uniao Nogueirense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Ovarense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sertanense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Atlético Arcos(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Mocarriense(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Torreense(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
SC Braga(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
FC Porto(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sporting CP(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Benfica(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |