Primera División - Apertura
Uruguay
Season 2026/2027League
Loading betting stats…
Uruguay
Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Atletico Torque(10) | 1.90 | 2.90 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 30% | 70% | 5.4 |
Albion FC(10) | 1.30 | 2.60 | 90% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 3.0 |
Central Espanol(10) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 90% | 70% | 60% | 20% | 50% | 4.0 |
Racing Montevideo(10) | 1.40 | 2.60 | 90% | 60% | 50% | 30% | 40% | 4.8 |
Defensor Sporting(10) | 1.10 | 3.20 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 60% | 4.6 |
Boston River(10) | 0.80 | 2.40 | 90% | 70% | 50% | 20% | 60% | 2.0 |
Cerro(10) | 1.20 | 2.60 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 70% | 3.4 |
Penarol(10) | 1.90 | 2.20 | 90% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 4.3 |
Club Nacional(10) | 2.30 | 2.60 | 100% | 70% | 40% | 30% | 50% | 6.2 |
Wanderers(10) | 1.20 | 2.40 | 100% | 90% | 40% | 10% | 50% | 4.8 |
Progreso(10) | 1.90 | 2.40 | 100% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 50% | 3.8 |
Danubio(10) | 0.80 | 2.10 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 50% | 3.6 |
Deportivo Maldonado(10) | 1.70 | 2.20 | 90% | 80% | 30% | 10% | 30% | 6.0 |
Liverpool Montevideo(10) | 2.10 | 2.10 | 90% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 50% | 4.2 |
Cerro Largo(10) | 0.60 | 2.10 | 90% | 80% | 30% | 10% | 50% | 3.8 |
Juventud(10) | 1.40 | 1.80 | 70% | 70% | 20% | 20% | 30% | 6.0 |