Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
FC Levadia Tallinn(3) | 3.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | — |
FK Zalgiris Vilnius(6) | 1.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 3.5 |
Dinamo Tbilisi(3) | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Shelbourne(4) | 1.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 100% | 4.0 |
FK Crvena Zvezda(3) | 1.33 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 100% | 3.7 |
Vllaznia Shkodër(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Bravo(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Žilina(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Polessya(2) | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 8.0 |
Petrocub(2) | 0.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
CSKA Sofia(3) | 0.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 100% | 5.3 |
Vikingur Gota(2) | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Paks(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 4.5 |
Universitatea Cluj(2) | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Hradec Králové(1) | 1.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 5.0 |
FCSB(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Valletta FC(2) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Sheriff Tiraspol(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.5 |
Tre Fiori(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Vikingur Reykjavik(2) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.5 |
Gornik Zabrze(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.0 |
US Mondorf-les-bains(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Vardar Skopje(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Torpedo Kutaisi(2) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Kauno Žalgiris(3) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 1.5 |
Coleraine FC(2) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | — |
Sutjeska(2) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% | — |
Vojvodina(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 1.5 |
Petrovac(2) | 0.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Caernarfon Town(2) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Mornar(2) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Ajax(9) | 2.44 | 4.89 | 100% | 100% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 88.9% | 8.2 |
FC Copenhagen(9) | 2.33 | 3.67 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 4.6 |
Panathinaikos(7) | 2.14 | 3.57 | 100% | 100% | 85.7% | 42.9% | 100% | 7.0 |
FK Partizan(6) | 2.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 50% | 5.0 |
FC Sion(6) | 1.33 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 83.3% | 5.0 |
Monaco(5) | 3.00 | 3.60 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 3.4 |
Rapid Vienna(5) | 2.60 | 4.60 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 4.0 |
SC Freiburg(5) | 2.40 | 3.60 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 6.0 |
Auda(4) | 2.25 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 1.0 |
Drita(4) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 6.0 |
FC Vaduz(4) | 1.75 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 6.0 |
Dunajska Streda(4) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 4.0 |
Tromso(4) | 1.75 | 3.00 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 7.0 |
Kalju Nomme(4) | 1.75 | 3.75 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | — |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes(4) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 50% | — |
FC ST. Gallen(4) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 4.8 |
Malisheva(4) | 1.50 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | — |
GKS Katowice(4) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 4.5 |
FC Santa Coloma(4) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 2.5 |
FC Noah(4) | 1.25 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 100% | 2.0 |
CFR 1907 Cluj(4) | 1.00 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 4.0 |
Dila(4) | 0.75 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | — |
FC Lugano(9) | 2.56 | 3.67 | 100% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 5.3 |
Twente(6) | 2.17 | 3.83 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% | 7.7 |
HNK Hajduk Split(6) | 2.17 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
Shkendija(6) | 1.67 | 2.67 | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 50% | 3.5 |
Apollon Limassol(3) | 3.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | 4.0 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes(6) | 1.17 | 3.17 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 3.2 |
Stjarnan(3) | 2.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
ML Vitebsk(3) | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | 1.0 |
Ballkani(3) | 1.33 | 2.67 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
FK Tobol Kostanay(3) | 0.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 66.7% | 7.5 |
Borac Banja Luka(8) | 2.00 | 3.13 | 100% | 87.5% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 50% | 5.4 |
Brann(8) | 1.88 | 3.25 | 100% | 87.5% | 62.5% | 50% | 87.5% | 7.5 |
Raków Częstochowa(5) | 2.20 | 2.60 | 80% | 60% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 3.3 |
Getafe(5) | 0.80 | 3.40 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 5.8 |
Inter Turku(8) | 1.63 | 2.63 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 3.2 |
Motherwell(6) | 1.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | 50% | 2.3 |
Rīgas FS(6) | 1.67 | 2.83 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 5.0 |
Hibernian(6) | 1.33 | 2.50 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50% | 33.3% | 50% | 3.5 |
Zira(4) | 1.75 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 25% | — |
HJK helsinki(4) | 1.75 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 5.5 |
FK Liepaja(4) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 4.5 |
Debreceni VSC(4) | 1.00 | 2.50 | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 5.8 |
Valur Reykjavik(4) | 1.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 2.5 |
Beitar Jerusalem(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 4.0 |
NK Varazdin(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Lincoln Red Imps FC(4) | 0.75 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 2.0 |
Virtus(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Gais(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 4.5 |
Neftchi Baku(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Pafos(4) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 4.3 |
Heart Of Midlothian(4) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 75% | 3.8 |
KI Klaksvik(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 7.0 |
Atert Bissen(2) | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 4.0 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 3.0 |
Hegelmann Litauen(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
FC Differdange 03(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
GAP Connah S Quay FC(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
PAOK(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 2.0 |
Aluminij(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
FK Sarajevo(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Hamrun Spartans(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Ludogorets(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Zrinjski(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Vestri(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | — |
Linfield(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Zimbru(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Penybont(2) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
Europa(2) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Marsaxlokk(2) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
Železničar Pančevo(2) | 0.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Dečić(2) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Glentoran(2) | 0.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Dukagjini(2) | 0.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 2.0 |
HB(2) | 0.00 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
FC Nordsjaelland(9) | 1.89 | 3.11 | 100% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 5.1 |
FC Midtjylland(7) | 1.86 | 3.43 | 100% | 85.7% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 5.4 |
Brighton(5) | 2.20 | 1.80 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 0% | 8.2 |
Austria Vienna(5) | 2.00 | 2.20 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 3.4 |
Bohemians(5) | 1.40 | 2.40 | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 3.0 |
NSI Runavik(5) | 1.00 | 2.60 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 3.5 |
FK Jablonec(8) | 1.38 | 2.50 | 87.5% | 75% | 37.5% | 25% | 50% | 2.8 |
Dinamo Tirana(6) | 1.33 | 2.17 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 3.0 |
Paide(6) | 1.33 | 2.50 | 100% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | 2.5 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv(6) | 1.33 | 2.00 | 83.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 3.5 |
Universitatea Craiova(3) | 2.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 4.0 |
Trabzonspor(3) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5.0 |
Flora Tallinn(3) | 1.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 6.0 |
FC Thun(3) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2.3 |
Alashkert(3) | 0.67 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | — |
Kairat Almaty(3) | 0.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100% | 3.0 |
Bate Borisov(3) | 0.67 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 1.0 |
IFK Goteborg(3) | 0.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | 2.5 |
Saburtalo(3) | 0.33 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | 2.0 |
Riga(8) | 1.75 | 2.13 | 87.5% | 75% | 25% | 12.5% | 75% | 5.9 |
Pyunik Yerevan(4) | 1.75 | 1.25 | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 |
UNA Strassen(4) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | — |
Gyori ETO FC(4) | 1.25 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 75% | 2.3 |
Velež(4) | 1.00 | 1.75 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 25% | — |
SC Braga(9) | 2.00 | 1.44 | 66.7% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 0% | 5.4 |
Atalanta(5) | 1.60 | 1.80 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 5.8 |
Ilves(5) | 1.00 | 1.60 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 2.5 |
KuPS(5) | 1.00 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 3.2 |
Dinamo Minsk(5) | 0.80 | 1.80 | 80% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 2.0 |
HNK Rijeka(6) | 1.67 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 4.0 |
Gent(8) | 1.63 | 1.38 | 62.5% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25% | 5.0 |
Mjallby AIF(3) | 2.33 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 5.7 |
St. Truiden(3) | 2.33 | 1.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 3.3 |
Qarabag(3) | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 5.0 |
Dynamo Kyiv(2) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3.0 |
Rangers(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2.0 |
Koper(1) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Larne(1) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 9.0 |
FC Astana(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sileks(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Aarhus(3) | 0.67 | 1.00 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | 3.0 |
CSKA 1948(2) | 1.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 6.5 |
Egnatia Rrogozhinë(3) | 0.67 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 66.7% | 3.7 |
Istanbul Basaksehir(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 8.0 |
Yelimay Semey(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
AF Elbasani(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
Floriana(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
Shamrock Rovers(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 2.0 |
St Joseph S Fc(2) | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Spartak Trnava(1) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 |
Hammarby FF(2) | 0.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 |
LNZ Cherkasy(1) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Panevėžys(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
Milsami Orhei(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Derry City(2) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
La Fiorita(2) | 0.00 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
The New Saints(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
AEK Larnaca(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |