Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Patro Eisden(9) | 1.33 | 3.22 | 100% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 3.1 |
Liège(9) | 0.56 | 3.89 | 88.9% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 5.6 |
AS Eupen(8) | 1.88 | 3.00 | 100% | 87.5% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 5.2 |
Club Brugge II(8) | 1.13 | 3.88 | 87.5% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 62.5% | 4.6 |
Beerschot VA(9) | 2.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 6.1 |
KRC Genk II(9) | 1.00 | 3.22 | 88.9% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 5.0 |
Francs Borains(8) | 1.88 | 2.50 | 100% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 25% | 5.6 |
Excelsior Virton(8) | 1.63 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 62.5% | 25% | 50% | 3.4 |
Lokeren-Temse(8) | 1.63 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 62.5% | 6.2 |
Seraing United(9) | 0.89 | 3.11 | 100% | 88.9% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 3.7 |
Sporting Hasselt(8) | 1.88 | 3.13 | 100% | 62.5% | 50% | 25% | 37.5% | 3.6 |
KAA Gent II(8) | 1.38 | 3.00 | 100% | 87.5% | 50% | 50% | 37.5% | 3.7 |
K. Lierse S.K.(8) | 1.00 | 2.25 | 87.5% | 75% | 50% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 3.2 |
RSC Anderlecht II(8) | 0.50 | 3.13 | 100% | 62.5% | 50% | 37.5% | 50% | 6.2 |
Dender(9) | 2.11 | 1.78 | 100% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 0% | 22.2% | 6.0 |