Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
KVC Westerlo(10) | 1.40 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 90% | 90% | 70% | 3.3 |
Club Brugge KV(10) | 2.70 | 3.40 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 50% | 7.0 |
Antwerp(10) | 1.00 | 3.80 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 3.8 |
RAAL La Louvière(10) | 0.70 | 3.60 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 50% | 4.0 |
Union St. Gilloise(10) | 2.60 | 3.60 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 50% | 6.0 |
Genk(10) | 1.50 | 3.20 | 90% | 80% | 70% | 30% | 50% | 4.4 |
SK Beveren(10) | 1.00 | 3.30 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 40% | 40% | 5.1 |
St. Truiden(10) | 0.80 | 3.90 | 100% | 100% | 70% | 50% | 60% | 5.3 |
Cercle Brugge(10) | 0.60 | 3.50 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 40% | 70% | 6.2 |
Charleroi(10) | 2.40 | 3.30 | 100% | 70% | 60% | 50% | 50% | 5.2 |
Anderlecht(10) | 1.90 | 2.40 | 90% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 30% | 6.1 |
Standard Liege(10) | 1.20 | 3.10 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 70% | 5.8 |
Zulte Waregem(10) | 1.10 | 2.80 | 90% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 4.5 |
OH Leuven(10) | 0.90 | 2.70 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 20% | 60% | 4.2 |
Kortrijk(10) | 0.40 | 2.60 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 30% | 3.3 |
Gent(10) | 2.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 90% | 50% | 10% | 40% | 4.8 |
KV Mechelen(10) | 1.20 | 3.10 | 90% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 40% | 4.2 |
Lommel United(10) | 1.50 | 2.40 | 90% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 30% | 3.6 |