Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Santiago Wanderers(6) | 0.50 | 4.17 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | — |
U. Catolica(7) | 2.29 | 3.57 | 100% | 100% | 85.7% | 42.9% | 71.4% | — |
Palestino(6) | 1.67 | 3.50 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 50% | 83.3% | — |
Magallanes(6) | 0.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 83.3% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 83.3% | — |
Deportes Santa Cruz(8) | 1.63 | 3.00 | 87.5% | 75% | 75% | 37.5% | 75% | — |
Colo Colo(10) | 2.30 | 2.80 | 90% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 30% | — |
Deportes Limache(6) | 1.33 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 100% | — |
San Luis(6) | 1.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
Recoleta(6) | 0.83 | 2.83 | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Union Espanola(6) | 0.67 | 2.50 | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 0% | 50% | — |
Universidad de Concepcion(6) | 0.67 | 3.33 | 100% | 83.3% | 66.7% | 50% | 66.7% | — |
Deportes Iquique(8) | 1.50 | 3.13 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 62.5% | 50% | 62.5% | — |
Curico Unido(8) | 1.38 | 2.88 | 100% | 75% | 62.5% | 50% | 50% | — |
Everton de Vina(8) | 1.13 | 2.75 | 100% | 75% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 62.5% | — |
Cobreloa(8) | 1.00 | 2.38 | 87.5% | 75% | 62.5% | 12.5% | 62.5% | — |
O'Higgins(10) | 2.30 | 3.10 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 40% | 80% | — |
A. Italiano(8) | 1.63 | 2.13 | 87.5% | 50% | 50% | 12.5% | 50% | — |
D. La Serena(6) | 1.17 | 2.83 | 83.3% | 50% | 50% | 33.3% | 50% | — |
Huachipato(6) | 1.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 83.3% | 50% | 16.7% | 50% | — |
Deportes Copiapo(6) | 0.67 | 2.17 | 100% | 66.7% | 50% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
San Marcos de Arica(6) | 0.17 | 2.50 | 83.3% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 33.3% | — |
Antofagasta(9) | 2.56 | 2.89 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 55.6% | — |
D. Puerto Montt(10) | 1.30 | 2.30 | 100% | 90% | 40% | 0% | 40% | — |
Nublense(8) | 2.00 | 2.38 | 100% | 50% | 37.5% | 25% | 37.5% | — |
Union La Calera(8) | 1.50 | 2.88 | 100% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | — |
Coquimbo Unido(9) | 2.33 | 2.11 | 100% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 0% | 55.6% | — |
Universidad de Chile(9) | 1.89 | 2.78 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 44.4% | — |
Union San Felipe(6) | 1.17 | 2.33 | 100% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | — |
Rangers de Talca(6) | 1.00 | 1.83 | 100% | 50% | 33.3% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
Concepción(10) | 1.90 | 2.50 | 100% | 90% | 30% | 20% | 30% | — |
Deportes Temuco(6) | 0.83 | 2.00 | 100% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | — |
Cobresal(6) | 0.33 | 1.50 | 83.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | — |