Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Plzen(10) | 1.70 | 3.30 | 90% | 90% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 5.0 |
Pardubice(10) | 1.40 | 2.60 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 10% | 70% | 5.1 |
Artis(10) | 0.90 | 2.70 | 80% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 50% | 4.2 |
Sigma Olomouc(10) | 2.00 | 2.70 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 50% | 5.0 |
Sparta Praha(10) | 2.00 | 2.80 | 80% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 7.1 |
Zbrojovka Brno(10) | 1.60 | 2.80 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 40% | 4.8 |
Baník Ostrava(10) | 0.80 | 2.40 | 90% | 60% | 60% | 30% | 30% | 4.6 |
Slovácko(10) | 0.60 | 2.90 | 90% | 90% | 60% | 30% | 70% | 4.3 |
Zlin(10) | 0.30 | 3.00 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 70% | 4.6 |
Slavia Praha(10) | 2.20 | 2.60 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 40% | 6.6 |
Mlada Boleslav(10) | 1.70 | 2.50 | 100% | 80% | 50% | 20% | 40% | 5.4 |
Bohemians 1905(10) | 1.60 | 2.30 | 90% | 70% | 50% | 20% | 50% | 3.8 |
FK Jablonec(10) | 1.10 | 2.80 | 100% | 90% | 50% | 20% | 50% | 5.6 |
Hradec Králové(10) | 0.80 | 2.40 | 80% | 70% | 50% | 20% | 50% | 4.6 |
Slovan Liberec(10) | 2.00 | 1.80 | 90% | 60% | 30% | 0% | 30% | 6.2 |
Teplice(10) | 1.40 | 2.40 | 90% | 80% | 30% | 30% | 40% | 5.3 |
Karviná(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |