Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
AFC Rushden & Diamonds(4) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 75% | 4.0 |
Salisbury(3) | 3.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | — |
Dover(3) | 3.00 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 100% | 2.0 |
Cirencester Town(4) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Trafford(4) | 1.75 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 75% | 6.0 |
Spennymoor Town(3) | 2.00 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 6.0 |
Mulbarton Wanderers(3) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 66.7% | — |
Dulwich Hamlet(3) | 2.00 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | — |
Hungerford Town(3) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | — |
Real Bedford(3) | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 100% | — |
Cambridge City(3) | 2.00 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 100% | — |
Enfield Town(3) | 2.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | — |
Ware(3) | 1.33 | 6.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
South Liverpool(3) | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Braintree(3) | 1.33 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Yeovil Town(2) | 2.00 | 6.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Worksop Town(3) | 1.33 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
Southall(2) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Taunton Town(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Carlisle(1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 11.0 |
Gorleston(2) | 1.50 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Eastleigh(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Boreham Wood(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 6.0 |
Lower Breck(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Horsham(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 50% | — |
Kidderminster Harriers(1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 5.0 |
Hendon(2) | 1.50 | 7.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Witham Town(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Workington(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Evesham United(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Chichester City(2) | 1.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Racing Club Warwick(2) | 1.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Greenwich Borough(2) | 1.50 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Hayes & Yeading United(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Peterborough Sports(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
Slimbridge(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Newcastle Town(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Woodford Town(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Harleston Town(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Leek Town(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Windsor(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Aveley(2) | 1.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Darlington 1883(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | — |
Ebbsfleet United(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Chester(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
AFC Fylde(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
FC Halifax Town(1) | 3.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 7.0 |
AFC Hornchurch(1) | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Scunthorpe(1) | 3.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 2.0 |
Wealdstone(1) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Stockton Town(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Prestwich Heys(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Wellingborough Town(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Hampton & Richmond(2) | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Farnham Town(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | — |
Shildon AFC(2) | 0.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | — |
AFC Telford United(2) | 0.50 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Fakenham Town(2) | 0.50 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Gosport Borough(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Margate(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Shepshed Dynamo(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Portland United(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Frenford(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Thornaby(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Garforth Town(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Brantham Athletic(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Leighton Town(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Hullbridge Sports(1) | 0.00 | 10.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Ipswich Wanderers(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Radcliffe(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Sherwood Colliery(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Stotfold(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Haywards Heath Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
AFC Dunstable(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Maldon & Tiptree(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Wythenshawe Amateurs(1) | 0.00 | 8.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Maidenhead(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Billericay Town(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
King's Lynn Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Brixham(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Sporting Khalsa(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Romford(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Ilkeston Town(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Desborough Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Poole Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Whitehawk(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Abbey Hulton(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Croydon Athletic(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Wells City(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Whitstable Town(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Hereford(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Royston Town(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Devizes Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
London Lions(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Sittingbourne(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Hyde United(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
St. Blazey(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Tamworth(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 1.0 |
Cornard United(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Cheshunt(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Curzon Ashton(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Boston United(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 9.0 |
Worthing(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Reading City(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Falmouth Town(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Stourbridge(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Cobham(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Bamber Bridge(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Bishop's Stortford(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Baffins Milton Rovers(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Broadfields United(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Bedworth United(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Egham Town(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Redhill(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Basford United(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Whitby Town(1) | 0.00 | 7.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Southend(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 9.0 |
Walton & Hersham(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Solihull Moors(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 5.0 |
Hebburn Town(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Millbrook(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Folkestone Invicta(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Belper Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Cleethorpes Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Marske United(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Fleetlands(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Holmesdale(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
East Grinstead Town(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Laverstock & Ford(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Woking(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 4.0 |
Camberley Town(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | — |
Northampton ON Chenecks(1) | 0.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | — |
Lye Town(1) | 0.00 | 6.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Northwich Victoria(1) | 0.00 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | — |
Sileby Rangers(1) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | — |
Guiseley AFC(5) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 7.0 |
Alvechurch(5) | 2.60 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 60% | — |
Uxbridge(5) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | — |
Anstey Nomads(5) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 4.0 |
United of Manchester(5) | 2.00 | 4.40 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 4.0 |
Brentwood Town(5) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | 80% | — |
Leiston(5) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 40% | — |
Bury(5) | 2.00 | 4.60 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 80% | 6.0 |
Atherton Collieries(5) | 2.00 | 3.80 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 2.0 |
Crowborough Athletic(5) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 100% | — |
Berkhamsted(4) | 3.00 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 3.0 |
Eastbourne Borough(4) | 2.25 | 3.25 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 25% | 25% | — |
Macclesfield(4) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 4.0 |
Bedford Town(4) | 2.00 | 2.75 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | 3.5 |
Bury Town(4) | 1.75 | 4.75 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 4.0 |
Kettering Town(4) | 1.75 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 75% | — |
Thame United(4) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 100% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | — |
Chesham United(4) | 1.75 | 5.25 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 1.5 |
Gainsborough Trinity(4) | 1.75 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 75% | — |
Warrington Town(4) | 1.75 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | — |
Exmouth(4) | 1.25 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 75% | — |
Needham Market(4) | 1.25 | 3.25 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | — |
Stafford Rangers(6) | 2.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 4.3 |
Harborough Town(3) | 3.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 7.0 |
Morecambe(3) | 2.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | 5.0 |
Weymouth(3) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
South Shields(3) | 2.00 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 4.0 |
Hanwell Town(3) | 2.00 | 2.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 66.7% | — |
Coventry United(3) | 2.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Bromsgrove Sporting(3) | 2.00 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 66.7% | — |
Hanworth Villa(3) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | — |
Welling United(3) | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100% | — |
Hitchin Town(3) | 1.33 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 66.7% | — |
Leamington(3) | 1.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Waltham Abbey(3) | 1.33 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Swindon Supermarine(3) | 1.33 | 2.67 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | — |
Buckhurst Hill(3) | 1.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Dorking Wanderers(3) | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 8.0 |
Boldmere St. Michaels(3) | 1.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 100% | — |
Burgess Hill Town(3) | 1.33 | 2.33 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Dagenham & Redbridge(3) | 1.33 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | — |
Leatherhead(5) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 100% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 40% | — |
Tadley Calleva(5) | 2.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 60% | — |
Spalding United(5) | 1.60 | 3.20 | 100% | 100% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 4.0 |
Plymouth Parkway(4) | 3.00 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 50% | — |
SE Dons(4) | 2.25 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Wingate & Finchley(6) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 50% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 11.0 |
Dartford(4) | 1.75 | 3.25 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 75% | — |
Redditch United(4) | 1.75 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | — |
St Albans City(4) | 1.75 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 25% | — |
Halesowen Town(4) | 1.75 | 2.75 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 6.0 |
Barton Town Old Boys(4) | 1.75 | 2.75 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Chippenham Town(4) | 1.25 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 50% | — |
Harrogate Town(2) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 6.5 |
Yate Town(2) | 2.00 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | — |
Scarborough Athletic(2) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Altrincham(2) | 2.00 | 4.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 7.5 |
Forest Green(2) | 2.00 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 5.0 |
Aldershot Town(2) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Tiverton Town(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Stratford Town(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Ossett United(2) | 1.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Quorn(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Rushall Olympic(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Rylands(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Tonbridge Angels(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Redcar Athletic(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Frome Town(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Dorchester Town(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Witton Albion(2) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Hanley Town(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
AFC Portchester(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Redcar Town(2) | 1.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Ashton United(2) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Bishop's Cleeve(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Heaton Stannington(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Ramsgate(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Snodland(2) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Mangotsfield United(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Yaxley(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Banbury United(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Jersey Bulls(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Malvern Town(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Whyteleafe(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | — |
Grays Athletic(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | — |
Concord Rangers(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Gateshead(2) | 0.50 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 5.5 |
Carshalton Athletic(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Hemel Hempstead Town(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Havant & Wville(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 100% | — |
Biggleswade Town(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | — |
Winslow United(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
AFC Emley(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Bourne Town(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Faversham Town(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | — |
Farnborough(2) | 0.50 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Lewes(2) | 0.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Stanway Rovers(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | — |
Chertsey Town(5) | 2.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 20% | 60% | — |
Worcester City(6) | 2.33 | 2.17 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% | 6.0 |
Cray Wanderers(6) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 83.3% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 6.0 |
Gloucester City(6) | 1.83 | 2.17 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | — |
Oxford City(3) | 3.00 | 3.33 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Marine(3) | 3.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2.0 |
Torquay(3) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3.0 |
Chatham Town(3) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | — |
Bradford (Park Avenue)(3) | 2.00 | 1.67 | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
Sheppey United(3) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
AFC Stoneham(3) | 1.33 | 2.67 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Pagham(3) | 1.33 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | — |
Sholing(4) | 3.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | — |
Wimborne Town(4) | 2.00 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | — |
Truro City(4) | 1.75 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 11.0 |
Chorley(4) | 1.75 | 2.25 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 7.0 |
Chelmsford City(3) | 2.00 | 1.33 | 100% | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Canvey Island(3) | 1.33 | 1.33 | 100% | 33.3% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
Barrow(2) | 2.00 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Lancaster City(3) | 1.33 | 1.67 | 100% | 66.7% | 0% | 0% | 33.3% | — |
Dunston UTS(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Brackley Town(2) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sutton Utd(1) | 3.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 7.0 |
Prescot Cables(2) | 1.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Kingstonian(2) | 1.50 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Mickleover Sports(2) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Buxton(2) | 1.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Hashtag United(2) | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Ascot United(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Bishop Auckland(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
Westfield (Surrey)(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Tadcaster Albion(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
North Ferriby(2) | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Knowle(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Merthyr Town(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Felixstowe & Walton Utd(2) | 0.50 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Portishead Town(1) | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Basingstoke Town(2) | 0.50 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Weston-super-Mare(1) | 1.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | — |
Maidstone Utd(2) | 0.50 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Newmarket(2) | 0.50 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | — |
Vauxhall Motors(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Stocksbridge Park Steels(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bath City(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Notts County(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Leicester(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Salford City(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Huddersfield(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Avro(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Wycombe(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Swindon Town(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Horbury Town(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Crewe(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Rochdale(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Wolverhampton City(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
AFC Totton(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Alfreton Town(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Pontefract Collieries(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Flackwell Heath(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Blyth Spartans(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Hednesford Town(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Knaresborough Town(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Nuneaton Town(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Erith Town(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Stamford(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Rushden & Diamonds(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Cambridge United(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Accrington ST(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Cheltenham(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Northampton(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Oldham(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Tranmere(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bromley(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
York(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Doncaster(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Exeter City(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Shrewsbury(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Burton Albion(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bradford(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Walsall(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Oxford United(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
AFC Wimbledon(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Leyton Orient(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Stevenage(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Newport County(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Crawley Town(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Milton Keynes Dons(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Barnet(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Blackpool(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Sheffield Wednesday(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Peterborough(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Rotherham(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Port Vale(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Barnsley(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Luton(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Grimsby(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Chesterfield(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Gillingham(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Plymouth(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Stockport County(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Wigan(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Mansfield Town(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Colchester(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bristol Rovers(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Fleetwood Town(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Reading(0) | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Slough Town(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Andover New Street(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Hartlepool(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 6.0 |
Southport(1) | 0.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Bracknell Town(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |
Three Bridges(1) | 0.00 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | — |