Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Rennes(9) | 1.78 | 4.33 | 100% | 88.9% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6.3 |
Strasbourg(9) | 1.11 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 77.8% | 3.6 |
Paris Saint Germain(9) | 2.22 | 3.44 | 100% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 77.8% | 5.6 |
Lens(9) | 1.44 | 3.22 | 100% | 77.8% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 5.7 |
Auxerre(9) | 1.11 | 4.00 | 100% | 88.9% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 88.9% | 5.5 |
Paris FC(9) | 1.89 | 2.89 | 77.8% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 3.6 |
Nice(9) | 1.56 | 2.78 | 88.9% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 5.4 |
Stade Brestois 29(9) | 1.33 | 3.11 | 100% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 3.7 |
Le Mans(9) | 0.78 | 3.22 | 100% | 100% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 77.8% | 2.6 |
Marseille(9) | 1.67 | 3.67 | 100% | 88.9% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 4.2 |
Toulouse(9) | 1.11 | 2.78 | 88.9% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 4.0 |
Le Havre(9) | 0.22 | 3.22 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 5.1 |
Lyon(9) | 1.89 | 2.44 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 4.1 |
Monaco(9) | 1.67 | 2.44 | 100% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 4.3 |
Angers(9) | 0.89 | 2.89 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 5.7 |
Lorient(9) | 1.33 | 1.67 | 77.8% | 44.4% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 4.0 |
Estac Troyes(9) | 0.89 | 2.56 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 6.1 |
Lille(9) | 2.00 | 2.00 | 100% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 44.4% | 4.3 |