Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Saint Etienne(10) | 2.20 | 3.10 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 50% | 5.3 |
Annecy(10) | 1.30 | 2.80 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 20% | 70% | 5.6 |
Dijon(10) | 1.40 | 3.70 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 90% | 4.3 |
Reims(10) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 90% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 80% | 3.8 |
RED Star FC 93(10) | 1.40 | 2.90 | 90% | 70% | 60% | 40% | 70% | 6.6 |
Guingamp(10) | 1.40 | 2.80 | 100% | 70% | 60% | 30% | 50% | 3.9 |
Rodez(10) | 1.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 50% | 6.0 |
Laval(10) | 0.90 | 3.10 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 70% | 5.2 |
PAU(10) | 2.00 | 2.60 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 30% | 60% | 3.7 |
Metz(10) | 1.10 | 3.10 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 50% | 80% | 4.6 |
Nantes(10) | 0.90 | 2.90 | 90% | 60% | 50% | 30% | 60% | 5.6 |
Grenoble(10) | 0.80 | 2.40 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 20% | 40% | 3.8 |
Montpellier(10) | 2.30 | 2.00 | 90% | 60% | 40% | 10% | 30% | 4.7 |
Nancy(10) | 2.10 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 3.9 |
Dunkerque(10) | 0.90 | 2.50 | 100% | 70% | 30% | 20% | 50% | 4.1 |
Clermont Foot(10) | 0.70 | 2.50 | 80% | 80% | 30% | 30% | 70% | 4.1 |
Sochaux(10) | 1.10 | 1.90 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 50% | 5.0 |
Boulogne(10) | 0.90 | 1.50 | 80% | 60% | 10% | 0% | 50% | 4.2 |