Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Vicenza Virtus(10) | 0.90 | 3.30 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 70% | 5.4 |
Palermo(10) | 2.60 | 3.60 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 80% | 3.9 |
Modena(10) | 2.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 10% | 70% | 5.6 |
Pisa(10) | 1.50 | 3.30 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 60% | 6.2 |
Verona(10) | 1.50 | 3.20 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 70% | 6.3 |
Arezzo(10) | 1.10 | 2.80 | 80% | 70% | 70% | 30% | 50% | 4.1 |
Catanzaro(10) | 0.60 | 3.30 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 5.6 |
Carrarese(10) | 1.00 | 2.20 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 5.1 |
Sampdoria(10) | 0.80 | 2.80 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 20% | 70% | 5.6 |
Empoli(10) | 0.80 | 2.70 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 30% | 60% | 4.2 |
Mantova(10) | 1.80 | 2.60 | 100% | 90% | 40% | 30% | 60% | 4.2 |
Benevento(10) | 1.50 | 2.40 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 50% | 4.9 |
Avellino(10) | 1.50 | 2.50 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 4.3 |
Juve Stabia(10) | 1.30 | 2.20 | 100% | 70% | 40% | 10% | 50% | 4.7 |
Cremonese(10) | 1.20 | 2.10 | 80% | 60% | 40% | 30% | 30% | 3.1 |
Cesena(10) | 1.20 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 10% | 80% | 4.8 |
Virtus Entella(10) | 1.00 | 2.30 | 90% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 3.7 |
Ascoli(10) | 1.90 | 2.20 | 80% | 60% | 30% | 20% | 50% | 6.8 |
Padova(10) | 1.40 | 2.10 | 100% | 70% | 30% | 10% | 50% | 4.2 |
Sudtirol(10) | 1.40 | 2.10 | 90% | 80% | 20% | 10% | 50% | 2.9 |