Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
VVV Venlo(10) | 2.20 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 90% | 70% | 70% | 5.8 |
Jong Utrecht(10) | 1.00 | 4.10 | 90% | 90% | 90% | 50% | 90% | 5.5 |
Jong AZ(10) | 1.40 | 4.80 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 50% | 90% | 5.2 |
De Graafschap(10) | 1.40 | 3.20 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 30% | 80% | 5.1 |
FC OSS(10) | 1.30 | 3.40 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 40% | 70% | 4.0 |
Helmond Sport(10) | 1.00 | 4.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 70% | 80% | 4.3 |
Dordrecht(10) | 0.70 | 4.40 | 100% | 90% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 5.0 |
FC Eindhoven(10) | 0.80 | 3.30 | 90% | 80% | 80% | 50% | 70% | 3.6 |
Emmen(10) | 1.60 | 3.50 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 50% | 7.1 |
Almere City FC(10) | 1.80 | 3.10 | 100% | 70% | 70% | 40% | 50% | 4.8 |
MVV(10) | 0.80 | 3.70 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 70% | 4.6 |
Heracles(10) | 2.30 | 3.40 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 50% | 8.7 |
NAC Breda(10) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 70% | 5.4 |
FC Volendam(10) | 1.60 | 4.30 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 70% | 3.8 |
Den Bosch(10) | 1.40 | 3.00 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 7.8 |
Jong PSV(10) | 1.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 90% | 50% | 40% | 80% | 4.3 |
Waalwijk(10) | 1.30 | 3.30 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 30% | 70% | 5.7 |
Jong Ajax(10) | 1.30 | 3.10 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 60% | 5.2 |
Roda(10) | 1.90 | 2.40 | 90% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 6.0 |
Vitesse(10) | 1.40 | 2.60 | 100% | 80% | 40% | 30% | 50% | 6.3 |