UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
World
Season 2027/2028Cup
Loading betting stats…
World
Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Spain U21(10) | 2.70 | 5.20 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 50% | 40% | — |
Italy U21(10) | 2.70 | 3.90 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 60% | 50% | — |
Luxembourg U21(10) | 1.00 | 3.50 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 50% | 60% | — |
Cyprus U21(10) | 0.60 | 3.70 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 10% | — |
San Marino U21(10) | 0.00 | 5.70 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 0% | — |
Germany U21(10) | 2.70 | 3.70 | 100% | 100% | 70% | 50% | 30% | — |
Poland U21(10) | 2.70 | 3.60 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 40% | 30% | — |
Greece U21(10) | 2.70 | 3.50 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 50% | 20% | — |
Portugal U21(10) | 2.50 | 3.70 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 10% | — |
Finland U21(10) | 2.30 | 4.10 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 30% | — |
Slovakia U21(10) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 90% | 90% | 70% | 40% | 50% | — |
Sweden U21(10) | 1.30 | 3.40 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 50% | 20% | — |
Estonia U21(10) | 0.20 | 3.70 | 100% | 100% | 70% | 30% | 70% | — |
Gibraltar U21(10) | 0.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 80% | 70% | 40% | 10% | — |
Malta U21(10) | 0.00 | 4.00 | 100% | 90% | 70% | 70% | 20% | — |
Netherlands U21(8) | 1.50 | 3.13 | 75% | 75% | 62.5% | 62.5% | 50% | — |
Wales U21(8) | 0.75 | 4.38 | 100% | 87.5% | 62.5% | 50% | 25% | — |
France U21(10) | 2.60 | 4.20 | 100% | 90% | 60% | 50% | 70% | — |
Iceland U21(10) | 1.80 | 3.30 | 90% | 90% | 60% | 30% | 80% | — |
Switzerland U21(10) | 1.70 | 3.40 | 90% | 80% | 60% | 40% | 60% | — |
Kosovo U21(10) | 1.50 | 3.20 | 80% | 70% | 60% | 40% | 30% | — |
Azerbaijan U21(10) | 1.00 | 3.50 | 90% | 80% | 60% | 50% | 40% | — |
Moldova U21(10) | 0.90 | 3.10 | 90% | 90% | 60% | 40% | 60% | — |
Armenia U21(10) | 0.10 | 3.00 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 30% | 50% | — |
England U21(10) | 2.30 | 3.00 | 90% | 80% | 50% | 50% | 40% | — |
Republic of Ireland U21(10) | 2.00 | 3.00 | 100% | 80% | 50% | 40% | 50% | — |
Norway U21(8) | 2.13 | 3.13 | 87.5% | 75% | 50% | 37.5% | 37.5% | — |
Northern Ireland U21(10) | 1.40 | 2.60 | 100% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 40% | — |
Faroe Islands U21(10) | 1.20 | 2.50 | 100% | 60% | 50% | 20% | 40% | — |
Ukraine U21(8) | 1.50 | 2.75 | 100% | 62.5% | 50% | 37.5% | 50% | — |
Montenegro U21(10) | 1.20 | 2.90 | 100% | 90% | 50% | 30% | 70% | — |
Israel U21(8) | 1.38 | 2.50 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 37.5% | 62.5% | — |
Hungary U21(8) | 0.88 | 2.75 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 50% | 25% | 75% | — |
North Macedonia U21(10) | 0.70 | 2.80 | 100% | 80% | 50% | 30% | 40% | — |
Kazakhstan U21(10) | 0.40 | 3.20 | 100% | 70% | 50% | 40% | 60% | — |
Lithuania U21(8) | 0.25 | 2.63 | 100% | 87.5% | 50% | 25% | 50% | — |
Czech Republic U21(10) | 1.80 | 2.30 | 80% | 70% | 40% | 20% | 30% | — |
Scotland U21(10) | 1.70 | 3.70 | 90% | 80% | 40% | 30% | 20% | — |
Bulgaria U21(10) | 1.40 | 1.90 | 90% | 60% | 40% | 0% | 30% | — |
Georgia U21(10) | 1.00 | 2.80 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 20% | 50% | — |
Andorra U21(10) | 0.80 | 1.90 | 90% | 50% | 40% | 10% | 20% | — |
Latvia U21(10) | 0.80 | 2.80 | 100% | 70% | 40% | 40% | 40% | — |
Croatia U21(8) | 2.38 | 2.25 | 100% | 62.5% | 37.5% | 25% | 25% | — |
Austria U21(8) | 1.75 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 37.5% | 25% | 62.5% | — |
Turkey U21(8) | 1.63 | 2.13 | 87.5% | 75% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 50% | — |
Slovenia U21(8) | 0.63 | 3.00 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | — |
Belarus U21(8) | 0.50 | 2.38 | 100% | 75% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | — |
Romania U21(10) | 1.60 | 2.50 | 90% | 80% | 30% | 10% | 10% | — |
Denmark U21(8) | 1.88 | 2.63 | 87.5% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 37.5% | — |
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21(8) | 0.88 | 1.75 | 50% | 37.5% | 25% | 25% | 12.5% | — |
Belgium U21(8) | 2.13 | 1.88 | 87.5% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | — |