Last 10 league games per team (finished matches).
Penafiel(9) | 2.11 | 3.00 | 100% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 3.8 |
Farense(9) | 1.67 | 2.89 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 5.6 |
Chaves(9) | 0.89 | 3.00 | 100% | 77.8% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 3.8 |
FC Porto B(9) | 0.89 | 2.78 | 100% | 88.9% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 2.8 |
Sporting CP B(9) | 2.33 | 2.44 | 100% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 44.4% | 3.4 |
Academica(9) | 1.67 | 3.00 | 100% | 88.9% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 6.0 |
AVS(9) | 1.33 | 2.33 | 88.9% | 77.8% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 3.4 |
Leixoes(9) | 1.11 | 2.67 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 5.0 |
Amarante(9) | 0.89 | 2.22 | 88.9% | 55.6% | 55.6% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 6.2 |
Lusitânia Lourosa(9) | 2.11 | 2.56 | 100% | 88.9% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 4.8 |
Tondela(9) | 1.67 | 2.44 | 100% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 8.2 |
Vizela(9) | 1.56 | 2.11 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 4.5 |
União de Leiria(9) | 1.56 | 2.67 | 100% | 77.8% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 6.4 |
Torreense(9) | 1.11 | 2.00 | 77.8% | 55.6% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 4.2 |
Felgueiras 1932(9) | 0.78 | 2.33 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 3.2 |
Benfica B(9) | 1.89 | 1.89 | 88.9% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 5.4 |
Portimonense(9) | 1.22 | 1.78 | 88.9% | 66.7% | 22.2% | 0% | 22.2% | 3.2 |
Feirense(9) | 0.22 | 1.44 | 77.8% | 33.3% | 22.2% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 6.0 |